Landesliga Süd Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II VC WSG 78 Wolfen 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:20)
01.12.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II USV Just 4 fun 3:1 (25:16 14:25 25:21 25:22)
01.12.2018 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen USV Just 4 fun 0:3 (16:25 20:25 14:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna SG Einheit Halle 0:3 (16:25 17:25 26:28)
02.12.2018 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:1 (15:25 25:20 25:15 25:14)
02.12.2018 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:22)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 10 10 888  :  697 30  :  10 26
2 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 8 6 693  :  460 22  :  8 19
3 SG Einheit Halle 9 6 671  :  520 21  :  9 19
4 SV Motor Zeitz 7 6 609  :  395 19  :  7 17
5 SG Merseburg/Leuna 10 4 879  :  709 20  :  20 16
6 USV Just 4 fun 9 5 737  :  610 18  :  16 14
7 VC WSG 78 Wolfen 8 3 531  :  472 11  :  15 9
8 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 9 3 655  :  600 12  :  20 9
9 PSV Halle 16 0 0  :  1200 0  :  48 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 10 10 6 4 0 0 888:697 30:10 26
2 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 8 6 5 1 2 0 693:460 22:8 19
3 SG Einheit Halle 9 6 6 0 1 2 671:520 21:9 19
4 SV Motor Zeitz 7 6 5 1 0 1 609:395 19:7 17
5 SG Merseburg/Leuna 10 4 4 0 4 2 879:709 20:20 16
6 USV Just 4 fun 9 5 3 2 1 3 737:610 18:16 14
7 VC WSG 78 Wolfen 8 3 3 0 0 5 531:472 11:15 9
8 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 9 3 2 1 1 5 655:600 12:20 9
9 PSV Halle 16 0 0 0 0 16 0:1200 0:48 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz USV Just 4 fun 5. Grundschule Zeitz
19.01.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 5. Grundschule Zeitz
19.01.2019 10:00 USV Just 4 fun VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 5. Grundschule Zeitz
20.01.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899
20.01.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VC WSG 78 Wolfen
20.01.2019 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 VC WSG 78 Wolfen
20.01.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SH Domgymnasium Merseburg

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.09.2018 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz PSV Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
22.09.2018 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC WSG 78 Wolfen 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:16)
22.09.2018 10:00 PSV Halle VC WSG 78 Wolfen
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:2 (25:15 17:25 23:25 25:18 15:7)
23.09.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SG Merseburg/Leuna 3:2 (13:25 25:23 15:25 25:22 16:14)
23.09.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SG Merseburg/Leuna 3:2 (26:24 23:25 14:25 25:19 15:12)
30.09.2018 00:00 PSV Halle SG Einheit Halle
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
30.09.2018 00:00 PSV Halle USV Just 4 fun
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
30.09.2018 13:00 SG Einheit Halle USV Just 4 fun 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:23)
30.09.2018 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:0 (25:22 25:17 25:20)
30.09.2018 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 2:3 (26:28 21:25 25:22 25:18 10:15)
30.09.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:3 (21:25 23:25 22:25)
30.09.2018 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen SV Motor Zeitz 1:3 (19:25 19:25 25:22 16:25)
30.09.2018 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen SG Merseburg/Leuna 1:3 (25:23 16:25 16:25 17:25)
30.09.2018 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz SG Merseburg/Leuna 3:2 (25:20 23:25 25:21 16:25 15:13)
13.10.2018 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 USV Just 4 fun 2:3 (20:25 22:25 25:20 25:10 10:15)
13.10.2018 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:15)
13.10.2018 10:00 USV Just 4 fun SG Einheit Halle 0:3 (26:28 24:26 15:25)
03.11.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VC WSG 78 Wolfen 0:3 (20:25 11:25 21:25)
03.11.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III PSV Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
03.11.2018 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen PSV Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
03.11.2018 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz SG Einheit Halle 3:1 (17:25 25:21 25:19 25:13)
03.11.2018 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 1:3 (25:13 22:25 24:26 20:25)
03.11.2018 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 2:3 (25:19 19:25 14:25 25:19 9:15)
03.11.2018 10:00 USV Just 4 fun LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 2:3 (17:25 25:23 20:25 25:21 9:15)
03.11.2018 10:00 USV Just 4 fun SG Merseburg/Leuna 3:2 (22:25 19:25 25:21 26:24 15:11)
03.11.2018 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 SG Merseburg/Leuna 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:20)
01.12.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II VC WSG 78 Wolfen 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:20)
01.12.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II USV Just 4 fun 3:1 (25:16 14:25 25:21 25:22)
01.12.2018 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen USV Just 4 fun 0:3 (16:25 20:25 14:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 SV Motor Zeitz Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
02.12.2018 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 PSV Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
02.12.2018 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz PSV Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
02.12.2018 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna SG Einheit Halle 0:3 (16:25 17:25 26:28)
02.12.2018 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:1 (15:25 25:20 25:15 25:14)
02.12.2018 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:22)
19.01.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz USV Just 4 fun 5. Grundschule Zeitz
19.01.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 5. Grundschule Zeitz
19.01.2019 10:00 USV Just 4 fun VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 5. Grundschule Zeitz
20.01.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899
20.01.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VC WSG 78 Wolfen
20.01.2019 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 VC WSG 78 Wolfen
20.01.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna PSV Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
20.01.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SH Domgymnasium Merseburg
20.01.2019 10:00 PSV Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
26.01.2019 10:00 USV Just 4 fun VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
26.01.2019 10:00 USV Just 4 fun SV Motor Zeitz
26.01.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SV Motor Zeitz
02.02.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
02.02.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle PSV Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
02.02.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II PSV Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
03.02.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VC WSG 78 Wolfen
03.02.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna USV Just 4 fun
03.02.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen USV Just 4 fun
03.02.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899
03.02.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SV Motor Zeitz
03.02.2019 10:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 SV Motor Zeitz
02.03.2019 10:00 PSV Halle SG Merseburg/Leuna
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
02.03.2019 10:00 PSV Halle LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
02.03.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899
03.03.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III Jahnturnhalle
03.03.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen SG Einheit Halle Jahnturnhalle
03.03.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SG Einheit Halle Jahnturnhalle
16.03.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle SG Merseburg/Leuna Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
16.03.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle SV Motor Zeitz Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
16.03.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna SV Motor Zeitz Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
16.03.2019 10:00 USV Just 4 fun PSV Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
16.03.2019 10:00 USV Just 4 fun VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
16.03.2019 10:00 PSV Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
16.03.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
16.03.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
16.03.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt

Staffelleiter

Name
Corina Wagner
Strasse
Delitzscher Str. 121
Ort
06116 Halle
Tel. ges.
0345 / 78 08 058
Handy
0172 / 93 34 388

Pressewart

Name
Corina Wagner