Sparkassen-Landesoberliga Herren

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 WSG Reform Magdeburg 11 10 968  :  815 32  :  9 30
2 Burger VC 99 11 8 881  :  773 26  :  11 24
3 MTV Wittenberg 10 7 867  :  749 26  :  11 23
4 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt 10 8 823  :  766 25  :  13 22
5 Magdeburger LV Einheit 10 6 841  :  841 20  :  20 16
6 USV Volleys II 10 4 765  :  841 15  :  23 11
7 USC Magdeburg II 10 3 768  :  845 14  :  23 10
8 MTV Wittenberg II 11 2 912  :  991 16  :  29 8
9 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 10 3 728  :  769 11  :  25 7
10 Altmark Volleys 11 1 794  :  957 10  :  31 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 WSG Reform Magdeburg 11 10 9 1 1 0 968:815 32:9 30
2 Burger VC 99 11 8 8 0 0 3 881:773 26:11 24
3 MTV Wittenberg 10 7 7 0 2 1 867:749 26:11 23
4 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt 10 8 6 2 0 2 823:766 25:13 22
5 Magdeburger LV Einheit 10 6 3 3 1 3 841:841 20:20 16
6 USV Volleys II 10 4 2 2 1 5 765:841 15:23 11
7 USC Magdeburg II 10 3 3 0 1 6 768:845 14:23 10
8 MTV Wittenberg II 11 2 1 1 3 6 912:991 16:29 8
9 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 10 3 1 2 0 7 728:769 11:25 7
10 Altmark Volleys 11 1 1 0 2 8 794:957 10:31 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2018 15:00 USC Magdeburg II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
15.12.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg USV Volleys II
 
Stadthalle Wittenberg

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II MTV Wittenberg
 
0:3 (21:25 17:25 14:25)
16.09.2018 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg Altmark Volleys
 
3:0 (25:15 25:15 27:25)
16.09.2018 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit USV Volleys II
 
3:2 (25:14 25:23 22:25 16:25 15:9)
16.09.2018 15:00 Burger VC 99 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:22)
22.09.2018 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II USV Volleys II
 
3:0 (25:22 25:9 25:21)
22.09.2018 15:00 USC Magdeburg II Burger VC 99
 
1:3 (25:23 18:25 11:25 14:25)
23.09.2018 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg MTV Wittenberg
 
3:1 (23:25 25:19 25:19 28:26)
29.09.2018 15:00 Burger VC 99 MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:0 (25:15 25:19 25:13)
29.09.2018 13:00 USV Volleys II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
0:3 (14:25 11:25 15:25)
29.09.2018 15:00 USC Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg
 
0:3 (20:25 16:25 22:25)
29.09.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Altmark Volleys
 
3:2 (25:20 25:23 22:25 16:25 15:9)
30.09.2018 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
3:0 (25:12 25:18 25:14)
06.10.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
0:3 (19:25 20:25 20:25)
13.10.2018 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
1:3 (17:25 25:17 23:25 14:25)
13.10.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys USC Magdeburg II
 
1:3 (25:21 16:25 16:25 14:25)
13.10.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
14.10.2018 15:00 Burger VC 99 Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:18)
27.10.2018 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:2 (22:25 25:17 21:25 27:25 17:15)
27.10.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
2:3 (22:25 25:23 25:17 22:25 9:15)
27.10.2018 12:00 USC Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
0:3 (16:25 18:25 21:25)
27.10.2018 18:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels USV Volleys II
 
0:3 (18:25 21:25 18:25)
28.10.2018 15:00 Burger VC 99 Altmark Volleys
 
3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:23)
03.11.2018 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
1:3 (21:25 25:19 19:25 21:25)
03.11.2018 14:00 USV Volleys II USC Magdeburg II
 
1:3 (23:25 25:18 23:25 20:25)
03.11.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
3:1 (25:19 21:25 25:22 25:12)
03.11.2018 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit Altmark Volleys
 
3:2 (24:26 25:22 25:19 27:29 15:7)
04.11.2018 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg Burger VC 99
 
3:1 (20:25 25:23 25:11 25:22)
10.11.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:2 (25:19 22:25 16:25 25:23 15:8)
10.11.2018 15:00 USV Volleys II Burger VC 99
 
0:3 (22:25 22:25 23:25)
10.11.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys MTV Wittenberg
 
0:3 (17:25 19:25 13:25)
10.11.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
1:3 (25:23 20:25 21:25 19:25)
11.11.2018 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit USC Magdeburg II
 
3:1 (23:25 25:12 25:22 25:16)
17.11.2018 15:00 USC Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg II
 
2:3 (25:20 22:25 25:22 19:25 14:16)
17.11.2018 13:30 USV Volleys II Altmark Volleys
 
3:1 (25:17 25:19 17:25 25:22)
17.11.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:15)
17.11.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Burger VC 99
 
3:1 (22:25 26:24 25:16 25:18)
17.11.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
0:3 (18:25 21:25 22:25)
24.11.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:1 (25:17 15:25 25:17 25:15)
24.11.2018 13:30 USV Volleys II WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
3:2 (25:18 22:25 25:17 20:25 15:13)
24.11.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg Burger VC 99
 
3:0 (27:25 27:25 25:20)
24.11.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
3:2 (25:14 29:31 23:25 25:15 15:5)
24.11.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels USC Magdeburg II
 
0:3 (22:25 14:25 20:25)
01.12.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:1 (14:25 25:20 25:21 25:11)
01.12.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
0:3 (13:25 12:25 23:25)
01.12.2018 19:00 USV Volleys II Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
0:3 (9:25 11:25 21:25)
01.12.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt USC Magdeburg II
 
3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:18)
01.12.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Burger VC 99
 
0:3 (19:25 19:25 24:26)
08.12.2018 18:00 Burger VC 99 USC Magdeburg II
 
3:1 (23:25 25:23 25:18 25:16)
08.12.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
2:3 (20:25 25:16 25:20 29:31 12:15)
08.12.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Altmark Volleys
 
3:1 (25:14 25:17 24:26 25:14)
08.12.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
1:3 (25:20 16:25 16:25 20:25)
09.12.2018 14:00 USV Volleys II MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:2 (23:25 16:25 25:23 25:22 15:12)
15.12.2018 15:00 USC Magdeburg II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
15.12.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg USV Volleys II
 
Stadthalle Wittenberg
12.01.2019 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II Burger VC 99
 
Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
12.01.2019 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit WSG Reform Magdeburg SH der Grundschule Am Kannenstieg
12.01.2019 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt USV Volleys II Wolterstorff-Halle
12.01.2019 18:00 MTV Wittenberg USC Magdeburg II Stadthalle Wittenberg
12.01.2019 18:00 Altmark Volleys SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Willi-Friedrich-Halle
19.01.2019 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit Burger VC 99 SH der Grundschule Am Kannenstieg
19.01.2019 17:00 USC Magdeburg II Altmark Volleys Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
19.01.2019 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Sporthalle Weißenfels West
20.01.2019 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg MTV Wittenberg II TH Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
20.01.2019 14:00 USV Volleys II MTV Wittenberg Universitätssporthalle
26.01.2019 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II Magdeburger LV Einheit Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
26.01.2019 18:00 Altmark Volleys Burger VC 99 Willi-Friedrich-Halle
26.01.2019 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt MTV Wittenberg Wolterstorff-Halle
26.01.2019 14:00 USV Volleys II SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Universitätssporthalle
27.01.2019 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg USC Magdeburg II TH Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
02.02.2019 18:00 Altmark Volleys Magdeburger LV Einheit Willi-Friedrich-Halle
02.02.2019 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt MTV Wittenberg II Wolterstorff-Halle
02.02.2019 15:00 USC Magdeburg II USV Volleys II Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
02.02.2019 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels MTV Wittenberg Sporthalle Weißenfels West
03.02.2019 15:00 Burger VC 99 WSG Reform Magdeburg Sporthalle Burg Süd
02.03.2019 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
02.03.2019 18:00 MTV Wittenberg Altmark Volleys Stadthalle Wittenberg
02.03.2019 15:00 USC Magdeburg II Magdeburger LV Einheit Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
03.03.2019 15:00 Burger VC 99 USV Volleys II Sporthalle Burg Süd
03.03.2019 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg SV Fortuna Ballenstedt TH Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
09.03.2019 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II USC Magdeburg II Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
09.03.2019 18:00 Altmark Volleys USV Volleys II Willi-Friedrich-Halle
09.03.2019 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit MTV Wittenberg SH der Grundschule Am Kannenstieg
10.03.2019 15:00 Burger VC 99 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Sporthalle Burg Süd
10.03.2019 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels TH Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
16.03.2019 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels SH der Grundschule Am Kannenstieg
23.03.2019 15:00 MTV Wittenberg II Altmark Volleys
23.03.2019 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg USV Volleys II
23.03.2019 15:00 Burger VC 99 MTV Wittenberg
23.03.2019 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
23.03.2019 15:00 USC Magdeburg II SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels

Staffelleiter

Name
Sven Pichert
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Sven Pichert