Sparkassen-Landesoberliga Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 10:30 MTV Wittenberg II Altmark Volleys
 
3:1 (25:22 21:25 25:21 25:18)
23.03.2019 10:30 WSG Reform Magdeburg USV Volleys II
 
3:1 (10:25 25:20 25:22 25:18)
23.03.2019 13:00 Burger VC 99 MTV Wittenberg
 
1:3 (25:22 13:25 9:25 19:25)
23.03.2019 13:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
2:3 (15:25 25:22 25:21 20:25 16:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 WSG Reform Magdeburg 18 16 1561  :  1343 52  :  15 48
2 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt 18 15 1524  :  1365 46  :  22 42
3 MTV Wittenberg 18 13 1549  :  1344 46  :  21 41
4 Magdeburger LV Einheit 18 11 1595  :  1504 41  :  33 33
5 Burger VC 99 18 10 1462  :  1393 36  :  28 29
6 USV Volleys II 18 7 1440  :  1584 29  :  42 20
7 USC Magdeburg II 17 6 1334  :  1453 25  :  39 17
8 MTV Wittenberg II 18 4 1426  :  1585 26  :  45 16
9 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 17 6 1407  :  1461 25  :  43 15
10 Altmark Volleys 18 1 1285  :  1551 14  :  52 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 WSG Reform Magdeburg 18 16 14 2 2 0 1561:1343 52:15 48
2 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt 18 15 12 3 0 3 1524:1365 46:22 42
3 MTV Wittenberg 18 13 12 1 3 2 1549:1344 46:21 41
4 Magdeburger LV Einheit 18 11 7 4 4 3 1595:1504 41:33 33
5 Burger VC 99 18 10 9 1 0 8 1462:1393 36:28 29
6 USV Volleys II 18 7 4 3 2 9 1440:1584 29:42 20
7 USC Magdeburg II 17 6 4 2 1 10 1334:1453 25:39 17
8 MTV Wittenberg II 18 4 3 1 5 9 1426:1585 26:45 16
9 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 17 6 1 5 2 9 1407:1461 25:43 15
10 Altmark Volleys 18 1 1 0 3 14 1285:1551 14:52 6

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 15:00 USC Magdeburg II SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
Sporthalle Weißenfels West

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II MTV Wittenberg
 
0:3 (21:25 17:25 14:25)
16.09.2018 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg Altmark Volleys
 
3:0 (25:15 25:15 27:25)
16.09.2018 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit USV Volleys II
 
3:2 (25:14 25:23 22:25 16:25 15:9)
16.09.2018 15:00 Burger VC 99 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:22)
22.09.2018 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II USV Volleys II
 
3:0 (25:22 25:9 25:21)
22.09.2018 15:00 USC Magdeburg II Burger VC 99
 
1:3 (25:23 18:25 11:25 14:25)
23.09.2018 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg MTV Wittenberg
 
3:1 (23:25 25:19 25:19 28:26)
29.09.2018 15:00 Burger VC 99 MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:0 (25:15 25:19 25:13)
29.09.2018 13:00 USV Volleys II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
0:3 (14:25 11:25 15:25)
29.09.2018 15:00 USC Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg
 
0:3 (20:25 16:25 22:25)
29.09.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Altmark Volleys
 
3:2 (25:20 25:23 22:25 16:25 15:9)
30.09.2018 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
3:0 (25:12 25:18 25:14)
06.10.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
0:3 (19:25 20:25 20:25)
13.10.2018 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
1:3 (17:25 25:17 23:25 14:25)
13.10.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys USC Magdeburg II
 
1:3 (25:21 16:25 16:25 14:25)
13.10.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
14.10.2018 15:00 Burger VC 99 Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:18)
27.10.2018 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:2 (22:25 25:17 21:25 27:25 17:15)
27.10.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
2:3 (22:25 25:23 25:17 22:25 9:15)
27.10.2018 12:00 USC Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
0:3 (16:25 18:25 21:25)
27.10.2018 18:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels USV Volleys II
 
0:3 (18:25 21:25 18:25)
28.10.2018 15:00 Burger VC 99 Altmark Volleys
 
3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:23)
03.11.2018 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
1:3 (21:25 25:19 19:25 21:25)
03.11.2018 14:00 USV Volleys II USC Magdeburg II
 
1:3 (23:25 25:18 23:25 20:25)
03.11.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
3:1 (25:19 21:25 25:22 25:12)
03.11.2018 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit Altmark Volleys
 
3:2 (24:26 25:22 25:19 27:29 15:7)
04.11.2018 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg Burger VC 99
 
3:1 (20:25 25:23 25:11 25:22)
10.11.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:2 (25:19 22:25 16:25 25:23 15:8)
10.11.2018 15:00 USV Volleys II Burger VC 99
 
0:3 (22:25 22:25 23:25)
10.11.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys MTV Wittenberg
 
0:3 (17:25 19:25 13:25)
10.11.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
1:3 (25:23 20:25 21:25 19:25)
11.11.2018 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit USC Magdeburg II
 
3:1 (23:25 25:12 25:22 25:16)
17.11.2018 15:00 USC Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg II
 
2:3 (25:20 22:25 25:22 19:25 14:16)
17.11.2018 13:30 USV Volleys II Altmark Volleys
 
3:1 (25:17 25:19 17:25 25:22)
17.11.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:15)
17.11.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Burger VC 99
 
3:1 (22:25 26:24 25:16 25:18)
17.11.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
0:3 (18:25 21:25 22:25)
24.11.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:1 (25:17 15:25 25:17 25:15)
24.11.2018 13:30 USV Volleys II WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
3:2 (25:18 22:25 25:17 20:25 15:13)
24.11.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg Burger VC 99
 
3:0 (27:25 27:25 25:20)
24.11.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
3:2 (25:14 29:31 23:25 25:15 15:5)
24.11.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels USC Magdeburg II
 
0:3 (22:25 14:25 20:25)
01.12.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:1 (14:25 25:20 25:21 25:11)
01.12.2018 18:00 Altmark Volleys WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
0:3 (13:25 12:25 23:25)
01.12.2018 19:00 USV Volleys II Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
0:3 (9:25 11:25 21:25)
01.12.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt USC Magdeburg II
 
3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:18)
01.12.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Burger VC 99
 
0:3 (19:25 19:25 24:26)
08.12.2018 18:00 Burger VC 99 USC Magdeburg II
 
3:1 (23:25 25:23 25:18 25:16)
08.12.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
2:3 (20:25 25:16 25:20 29:31 12:15)
08.12.2018 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Altmark Volleys
 
3:1 (25:14 25:17 24:26 25:14)
08.12.2018 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
1:3 (25:20 16:25 16:25 20:25)
09.12.2018 14:00 USV Volleys II MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:2 (23:25 16:25 25:23 25:22 15:12)
15.12.2018 15:00 USC Magdeburg II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
1:3 (26:24 14:25 19:25 15:25)
15.12.2018 18:00 MTV Wittenberg USV Volleys II
 
3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:15)
12.01.2019 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II Burger VC 99
 
3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:22)
12.01.2019 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
2:3 (20:25 17:25 25:20 25:16 13:15)
12.01.2019 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt USV Volleys II
 
3:1 (25:16 25:21 23:25 25:16)
12.01.2019 18:00 MTV Wittenberg USC Magdeburg II
 
3:0 (25:19 26:24 25:15)
12.01.2019 18:00 Altmark Volleys SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
2:3 (25:21 23:25 15:25 25:19 13:15)
19.01.2019 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit Burger VC 99
 
3:1 (25:22 14:25 25:18 25:20)
19.01.2019 17:00 USC Magdeburg II Altmark Volleys
 
3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:17)
19.01.2019 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
1:3 (25:21 23:25 24:26 13:25)
20.01.2019 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:0 (25:18 25:14 25:21)
20.01.2019 14:00 USV Volleys II MTV Wittenberg
 
1:3 (22:25 26:24 12:25 12:25)
26.01.2019 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
0:3 (22:25 11:25 12:25)
26.01.2019 18:00 Altmark Volleys Burger VC 99
 
0:3 (17:25 28:30 22:25)
26.01.2019 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt MTV Wittenberg
 
3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:17)
26.01.2019 14:00 USV Volleys II SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
3:2 (21:25 25:19 25:19 13:25 19:17)
27.01.2019 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg USC Magdeburg II
 
3:0 (28:26 25:19 25:22)
02.02.2019 18:00 Altmark Volleys Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
0:3 (9:25 16:25 19:25)
02.02.2019 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt MTV Wittenberg II
 
3:0 (25:17 25:9 25:13)
02.02.2019 15:00 USC Magdeburg II USV Volleys II
 
3:2 (25:22 25:27 25:19 23:25 15:8)
02.02.2019 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels MTV Wittenberg
 
3:2 (23:25 25:17 26:28 25:21 15:9)
03.02.2019 15:00 Burger VC 99 WSG Reform Magdeburg
 
3:2 (27:25 25:17 15:25 22:25 15:12)
02.03.2019 17:00 MTV Wittenberg II SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
2:3 (20:25 25:20 20:25 25:21 15:17)
02.03.2019 18:00 MTV Wittenberg Altmark Volleys
 
3:0 (25:21 25:13 25:23)
02.03.2019 15:00 USC Magdeburg II Magdeburger LV Einheit
 
1:3 (16:25 27:25 18:25 11:25)
03.03.2019 15:00 Burger VC 99 USV Volleys II
 
1:3 (21:25 25:23 18:25 22:25)
03.03.2019 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:23)
09.03.2019 16:00 MTV Wittenberg II USC Magdeburg II
 
2:3 (21:25 25:21 18:25 25:21 11:15)
09.03.2019 18:00 Altmark Volleys USV Volleys II
 
1:3 (18:25 25:13 22:25 17:25)
09.03.2019 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit MTV Wittenberg
 
2:3 (25:18 16:25 25:21 23:25 14:16)
10.03.2019 15:00 Burger VC 99 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
1:3 (22:25 25:27 25:12 20:25)
10.03.2019 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:23)
16.03.2019 16:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
3:2 (26:24 22:25 25:17 23:25 15:9)
23.03.2019 10:30 MTV Wittenberg II Altmark Volleys
 
3:1 (25:22 21:25 25:21 25:18)
23.03.2019 10:30 WSG Reform Magdeburg USV Volleys II
 
3:1 (10:25 25:20 25:22 25:18)
23.03.2019 13:00 Burger VC 99 MTV Wittenberg
 
1:3 (25:22 13:25 9:25 19:25)
23.03.2019 13:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
 
2:3 (15:25 25:22 25:21 20:25 16:18)
23.03.2019 15:00 USC Magdeburg II SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
 
Sporthalle Weißenfels West

Staffelleiter

Name
Sven Pichert
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Sven Pichert