Sparkassen-Landesoberliga Damen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Magdeburger SV 90 13 10 1127  :  972 33  :  17 30
2 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 13 10 1062  :  897 32  :  14 28
3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 13 9 1127  :  998 31  :  20 25
4 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 12 8 1085  :  902 30  :  17 25
5 SV Motor Zeitz 12 5 1007  :  957 25  :  23 19
6 PSV Halle 12 5 998  :  1052 21  :  28 14
7 Landesauswahl 12 3 823  :  974 14  :  29 9
8 SG Einheit Halle 13 0 513  :  990 1  :  39 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Magdeburger SV 90 13 10 9 1 1 2 1127:972 33:17 30
2 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 13 10 8 2 0 3 1062:897 32:14 28
3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 13 9 5 4 2 2 1127:998 31:20 25
4 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 12 8 7 1 2 2 1085:902 30:17 25
5 SV Motor Zeitz 12 5 5 0 4 3 1007:957 25:23 19
6 PSV Halle 12 5 2 3 2 5 998:1052 21:28 14
7 Landesauswahl 12 3 2 1 1 8 823:974 14:29 9
8 SG Einheit Halle 13 0 0 0 0 13 513:990 1:39 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.03.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Landesauswahl Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 10:00 PSV Halle Magdeburger SV 90 Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 11:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 11:00 PSV Halle Landesauswahl Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 11:00 SV Motor Zeitz VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Brauereiturnhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3:2 (22:25 25:21 18:25 25:16 16:14)
16.09.2018 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SG Einheit Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
23.09.2018 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:3 (17:25 16:25 15:25)
23.09.2018 11:00 SG Einheit Halle Magdeburger SV 90 0:3 (11:25 14:25 12:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 Landesauswahl VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:3 (23:25 22:25 13:25)
23.09.2018 11:00 Landesauswahl VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (17:25 16:25 21:25)
23.09.2018 12:00 PSV Halle VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (19:25 23:25 18:25)
29.09.2018 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz Magdeburger SV 90 1:3 (11:25 17:25 25:20 18:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 SV Motor Zeitz Landesauswahl 2:3 (21:25 25:16 25:18 22:25 7:15)
29.09.2018 12:00 Magdeburger SV 90 Landesauswahl 3:1 (18:25 25:14 25:15 25:15)
28.10.2018 10:00 PSV Halle SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:6 25:10 25:18)
28.10.2018 11:00 PSV Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 1:3 (25:17 26:28 18:25 29:31)
28.10.2018 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (25:23 25:11 18:25 23:25 15:8)
28.10.2018 11:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:19)
04.11.2018 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 3:1 (16:25 25:23 25:20 25:23)
04.11.2018 11:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Magdeburger SV 90 1:3 (25:18 18:25 23:25 18:25)
17.11.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen PSV Halle 2:3 (25:16 18:25 24:26 25:18 15:17)
17.11.2018 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen Landesauswahl 3:0 (25:15 25:13 25:14)
17.11.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Magdeburger SV 90 2:3 (14:25 25:17 18:25 25:7 12:15)
17.11.2018 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SV Motor Zeitz 3:1 (25:23 25:27 25:20 25:14)
02.12.2018 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (9:25 13:25 14:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 SG Einheit Halle SV Motor Zeitz 0:3 (15:25 5:25 15:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 Magdeburger SV 90 PSV Halle 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:23)
02.12.2018 11:00 Magdeburger SV 90 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:3 (20:25 18:25 24:26)
09.12.2018 10:00 Landesauswahl SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:19)
09.12.2018 11:00 Landesauswahl PSV Halle 2:3 (19:25 23:25 25:22 25:20 7:15)
09.12.2018 12:00 SV Motor Zeitz PSV Halle 3:0 (25:11 25:15 25:20)
13.01.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (15:25 23:25 19:25)
13.01.2019 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 3:2 (25:27 25:16 25:23 23:25 15:12)
13.01.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle Landesauswahl 0:3 (21:25 23:25 16:25)
13.01.2019 11:00 SG Einheit Halle PSV Halle 1:3 (25:15 23:25 12:25 15:25)
13.01.2019 12:00 Landesauswahl SV Motor Zeitz 1:3 (25:15 20:25 16:25 9:25)
20.01.2019 10:00 PSV Halle SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (16:25 25:23 25:14 17:25 15:10)
20.01.2019 11:00 PSV Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2:3 (25:18 21:25 17:25 25:20 12:15)
20.01.2019 12:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (25:18 19:25 25:20 22:25 15:12)
20.01.2019 10:00 Magdeburger SV 90 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 3:1 (25:21 28:26 19:25 25:21)
20.01.2019 11:00 Magdeburger SV 90 SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:11 25:13 25:7)
27.01.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:3 (12:25 19:25 18:25)
27.01.2019 11:00 SV Motor Zeitz SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:14 25:10 25:11)
27.01.2019 10:00 Landesauswahl Magdeburger SV 90 1:3 (25:22 16:25 17:25 14:25)
27.01.2019 11:00 Landesauswahl VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:3 (20:25 22:25 15:25)
03.02.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:13 25:12 25:15)
03.02.2019 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen Magdeburger SV 90 3:2 (25:11 22:25 25:16 15:25 15:11)
03.02.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II PSV Halle 3:1 (25:27 25:19 25:13 25:12)
03.02.2019 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 3:0 (25:10 25:23 25:19)
03.02.2019 12:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben PSV Halle 3:2 (25:17 25:19 23:25 23:25 15:11)
10.03.2019 10:00 Magdeburger SV 90 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 3:1 (25:20 28:25 18:25 25:20)
10.03.2019 11:00 Magdeburger SV 90 SV Motor Zeitz 1:3 (22:25 23:25 26:24 21:25)
10.03.2019 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:14 25:8 25:8)
10.03.2019 11:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Landesauswahl 3:0 (25:21 25:14 25:18)
24.03.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Landesauswahl Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 10:00 PSV Halle Magdeburger SV 90 Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 11:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 11:00 PSV Halle Landesauswahl Brauereiturnhalle
24.03.2019 11:00 SV Motor Zeitz VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Brauereiturnhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Andreas Rockahr
Strasse
Willy-Rosen-Str. 9
Ort
39114 Magdeburg
Tel. ges.
0391 / 567 - 33 66
Handy
0173 / 85 26 979

Pressewart

Name
Andreas Rockahr
E-Mail