Sparkassen-Landesoberliga Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.03.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Landesauswahl 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:22)
24.03.2019 10:00 PSV Halle Magdeburger SV 90 1:3 (20:25 22:25 25:18 18:25)
24.03.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:3 (17:25 16:25 23:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:3 (12:25 13:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 PSV Halle Landesauswahl 2:3 (25:18 24:26 25:16 21:25 10:15)
24.03.2019 11:00 SV Motor Zeitz VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 2:3 (21:25 15:25 25:21 25:21 13:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Magdeburger SV 90 14 11 1220  :  1058 36  :  18 33
2 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 14 10 1236  :  998 36  :  17 31
3 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 14 11 1169  :  996 35  :  16 30
4 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 14 10 1202  :  1054 34  :  20 28
5 SV Motor Zeitz 14 5 1162  :  1139 27  :  29 20
6 PSV Halle 14 5 1188  :  1245 24  :  34 15
7 Landesauswahl 14 4 977  :  1154 17  :  34 11
8 SG Einheit Halle 14 0 555  :  1065 1  :  42 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Magdeburger SV 90 14 11 10 1 1 2 1220:1058 36:18 33
2 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 14 10 9 1 2 2 1236:998 36:17 31
3 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 14 11 8 3 0 3 1169:996 35:16 30
4 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 14 10 6 4 2 2 1202:1054 34:20 28
5 SV Motor Zeitz 14 5 5 0 5 4 1162:1139 27:29 20
6 PSV Halle 14 5 2 3 3 6 1188:1245 24:34 15
7 Landesauswahl 14 4 2 2 1 9 977:1154 17:34 11
8 SG Einheit Halle 14 0 0 0 0 14 555:1065 1:42 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3:2 (22:25 25:21 18:25 25:16 16:14)
16.09.2018 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SG Einheit Halle
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
23.09.2018 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:3 (17:25 16:25 15:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 Landesauswahl VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:3 (23:25 22:25 13:25)
23.09.2018 11:00 SG Einheit Halle Magdeburger SV 90 0:3 (11:25 14:25 12:25)
23.09.2018 11:00 Landesauswahl VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (17:25 16:25 21:25)
23.09.2018 12:00 PSV Halle VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (19:25 23:25 18:25)
29.09.2018 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz Magdeburger SV 90 1:3 (11:25 17:25 25:20 18:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 SV Motor Zeitz Landesauswahl 2:3 (21:25 25:16 25:18 22:25 7:15)
29.09.2018 12:00 Magdeburger SV 90 Landesauswahl 3:1 (18:25 25:14 25:15 25:15)
28.10.2018 10:00 PSV Halle SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:6 25:10 25:18)
28.10.2018 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (25:23 25:11 18:25 23:25 15:8)
28.10.2018 11:00 PSV Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 1:3 (25:17 26:28 18:25 29:31)
28.10.2018 11:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:19)
04.11.2018 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 3:1 (16:25 25:23 25:20 25:23)
04.11.2018 11:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Magdeburger SV 90 1:3 (25:18 18:25 23:25 18:25)
17.11.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen PSV Halle 2:3 (25:16 18:25 24:26 25:18 15:17)
17.11.2018 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Magdeburger SV 90 2:3 (14:25 25:17 18:25 25:7 12:15)
17.11.2018 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen Landesauswahl 3:0 (25:15 25:13 25:14)
17.11.2018 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SV Motor Zeitz 3:1 (25:23 25:27 25:20 25:14)
02.12.2018 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (9:25 13:25 14:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 Magdeburger SV 90 PSV Halle 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:23)
02.12.2018 11:00 SG Einheit Halle SV Motor Zeitz 0:3 (15:25 5:25 15:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 Magdeburger SV 90 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:3 (20:25 18:25 24:26)
09.12.2018 10:00 Landesauswahl SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:19)
09.12.2018 11:00 Landesauswahl PSV Halle 2:3 (19:25 23:25 25:22 25:20 7:15)
09.12.2018 12:00 SV Motor Zeitz PSV Halle 3:0 (25:11 25:15 25:20)
13.01.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (15:25 23:25 19:25)
13.01.2019 10:00 SG Einheit Halle Landesauswahl 0:3 (21:25 23:25 16:25)
13.01.2019 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 3:2 (25:27 25:16 25:23 23:25 15:12)
13.01.2019 11:00 SG Einheit Halle PSV Halle 1:3 (25:15 23:25 12:25 15:25)
13.01.2019 12:00 Landesauswahl SV Motor Zeitz 1:3 (25:15 20:25 16:25 9:25)
20.01.2019 10:00 PSV Halle SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (16:25 25:23 25:14 17:25 15:10)
20.01.2019 10:00 Magdeburger SV 90 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 3:1 (25:21 28:26 19:25 25:21)
20.01.2019 11:00 PSV Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2:3 (25:18 21:25 17:25 25:20 12:15)
20.01.2019 11:00 Magdeburger SV 90 SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:11 25:13 25:7)
20.01.2019 12:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (25:18 19:25 25:20 22:25 15:12)
27.01.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:3 (12:25 19:25 18:25)
27.01.2019 10:00 Landesauswahl Magdeburger SV 90 1:3 (25:22 16:25 17:25 14:25)
27.01.2019 11:00 SV Motor Zeitz SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:14 25:10 25:11)
27.01.2019 11:00 Landesauswahl VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:3 (20:25 22:25 15:25)
03.02.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:13 25:12 25:15)
03.02.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II PSV Halle 3:1 (25:27 25:19 25:13 25:12)
03.02.2019 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen Magdeburger SV 90 3:2 (25:11 22:25 25:16 15:25 15:11)
03.02.2019 11:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 3:0 (25:10 25:23 25:19)
03.02.2019 12:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben PSV Halle 3:2 (25:17 25:19 23:25 23:25 15:11)
10.03.2019 10:00 Magdeburger SV 90 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 3:1 (25:20 28:26 18:25 25:20)
10.03.2019 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:14 25:8 25:8)
10.03.2019 11:00 Magdeburger SV 90 SV Motor Zeitz 1:3 (22:25 23:25 26:24 21:25)
10.03.2019 11:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Landesauswahl 3:0 (25:21 25:14 25:18)
24.03.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Landesauswahl 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:22)
24.03.2019 10:00 PSV Halle Magdeburger SV 90 1:3 (20:25 22:25 25:18 18:25)
24.03.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:3 (17:25 16:25 23:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:3 (12:25 13:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 PSV Halle Landesauswahl 2:3 (25:18 24:26 25:16 21:25 10:15)
24.03.2019 11:00 SV Motor Zeitz VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 2:3 (21:25 15:25 25:21 25:21 13:15)

Staffelleiter

Name
Andreas Rockahr
Strasse
Willy-Rosen-Str. 9
Ort
39114 Magdeburg
Tel. ges.
0391 / 567 - 33 66
Handy
0173 / 85 26 979

Pressewart

Name
Andreas Rockahr
E-Mail