Kreisoberliga Saalekreis

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 10 9 541  :  407 19  :  4 26
2 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 10 7 484  :  383 15  :  6 22
3 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 10 7 524  :  434 15  :  8 20
4 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 10 6 501  :  449 14  :  10 18
5 TSV 90 Querfurt I 12 6 501  :  519 12  :  12 18
6 TSV 90 Querfurt II 12 5 538  :  547 12  :  14 17
7 HSG Merseburg II 10 2 407  :  494 4  :  17 5
8 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 10 0 237  :  500 0  :  20 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 10 9 7 2 1 0 541:407 19:4 26
2 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 10 7 7 0 1 2 484:383 15:6 22
3 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 10 7 5 2 1 2 524:434 15:8 20
4 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 10 6 4 2 2 2 501:449 14:10 18
5 TSV 90 Querfurt I 12 6 6 0 0 6 501:519 12:12 18
6 TSV 90 Querfurt II 12 5 5 0 2 5 538:547 12:14 17
7 HSG Merseburg II 10 2 1 1 0 8 407:494 4:17 5
8 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 10 0 0 0 0 10 237:500 0:20 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.03.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II Schwarzeiche-Halle
22.03.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd Schwarzeiche-Halle
22.03.2019 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd Schwarzeiche-Halle
22.03.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 HSG Merseburg II Sportzentrum Krumpa
22.03.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Sportzentrum Krumpa
22.03.2019 19:30 HSG Merseburg II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Sportzentrum Krumpa

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2018 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
28.09.2018 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
28.09.2018 19:30 HSG Merseburg II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
28.09.2018 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 2:1 (21:25 25:18 15:11)
28.09.2018 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt I 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
28.09.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II TSV 90 Querfurt I 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
19.10.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 2:0 (25:3 25:11)
19.10.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 1:2 (13:25 28:26 13:15)
19.10.2018 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 0:2 (10:25 10:25)
19.10.2018 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
19.10.2018 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II TSV 90 Querfurt I 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
19.10.2018 19:30 HSG Merseburg II TSV 90 Querfurt I 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. KSV Lützkendorf 1948 0:2 (7:25 3:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. TSV 90 Querfurt II 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt II 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
09.11.2018 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 0:2 (23:25 11:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 2:1 (23:25 25:22 15:10)
07.12.2018 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
07.12.2018 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. KSV Lützkendorf 1948 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
07.12.2018 19:30 HSG Merseburg II KSV Lützkendorf 1948 2:1 (20:25 25:23 15:9)
07.12.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
07.12.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II TSV 90 Querfurt II 2:1 (16:25 25:20 15:5)
07.12.2018 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd TSV 90 Querfurt II 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
11.01.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt II 0:2 (22:25 27:29)
11.01.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 2:1 (26:24 24:26 15:12)
11.01.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
11.01.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 2:0 (25:19 28:26)
11.01.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
11.01.2019 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
01.02.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd KSV Lützkendorf 1948 0:2 (24:26 16:25)
01.02.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd TSV 90 Querfurt I 2:0 (25:9 25:15)
01.02.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt I 2:0 (25:12 25:21)
01.02.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
01.02.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 1:2 (14:25 25:14 9:15)
01.02.2019 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
01.03.2019 19:30 HSG Merseburg II SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
01.03.2019 19:30 HSG Merseburg II TSV 90 Querfurt II 0:2 (18:25 12:25)
01.03.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd TSV 90 Querfurt II 2:0 (25:13 25:19)
01.03.2019 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. TSV 90 Querfurt I 0:2 (8:25 8:25)
01.03.2019 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 0:2 (9:25 13:25)
01.03.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
22.03.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II Schwarzeiche-Halle
22.03.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd Schwarzeiche-Halle
22.03.2019 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd Schwarzeiche-Halle
22.03.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 HSG Merseburg II Sportzentrum Krumpa
22.03.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Sportzentrum Krumpa
22.03.2019 19:30 HSG Merseburg II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Sportzentrum Krumpa
12.04.2019 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I TSV 90 Querfurt II Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 HSG Merseburg II LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II KSV Lützkendorf 1948 Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. HSG Merseburg II Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. TSV 90 Querfurt II Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd KSV Lützkendorf 1948 Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt

Staffelleiter

Name
Marcel Pötzsch
Strasse
Strohhof 18
Ort
06246 Bad Lauchstädt
Handy
0152 / 29 63 47 04

Pressewart

Name
Marcel Pötzsch