Kreisoberliga Saalekreis

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.01.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt II 0:2 (22:25 27:29)
11.01.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 2:1 (26:24 24:26 15:12)
11.01.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
11.01.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 2:0 (25:19 28:26)
11.01.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
11.01.2019 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:23 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 8 7 441  :  351 15  :  4 20
2 TSV 90 Querfurt I 8 5 360  :  353 10  :  6 15
3 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 8 5 423  :  361 11  :  8 14
4 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 6 4 294  :  239 9  :  4 13
5 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 8 4 397  :  370 10  :  9 13
6 TSV 90 Querfurt II 8 3 358  :  381 7  :  10 10
7 HSG Merseburg II 8 2 340  :  394 4  :  13 5
8 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 6 0 136  :  300 0  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 8 7 5 2 1 0 441:351 15:4 20
2 TSV 90 Querfurt I 8 5 5 0 0 3 360:353 10:6 15
3 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 8 5 3 2 1 2 423:361 11:8 14
4 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 6 4 4 0 1 1 294:239 9:4 13
5 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 8 4 3 1 2 2 397:370 10:9 13
6 TSV 90 Querfurt II 8 3 3 0 1 4 358:381 7:10 10
7 HSG Merseburg II 8 2 1 1 0 6 340:394 4:13 5
8 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 6 0 0 0 0 6 136:300 0:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.02.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd KSV Lützkendorf 1948 Sportzentrum Krumpa
01.02.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd TSV 90 Querfurt I Sportzentrum Krumpa
01.02.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt I Sportzentrum Krumpa
01.02.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Schwarzeiche-Halle
01.02.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II Schwarzeiche-Halle
01.02.2019 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II Schwarzeiche-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2018 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
28.09.2018 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
28.09.2018 19:30 HSG Merseburg II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
28.09.2018 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 2:1 (21:25 25:18 15:11)
28.09.2018 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt I 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
28.09.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II TSV 90 Querfurt I 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
19.10.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. 2:0 (25:3 25:11)
19.10.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 1:2 (13:25 28:26 13:15)
19.10.2018 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 0:2 (10:25 10:25)
19.10.2018 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
19.10.2018 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II TSV 90 Querfurt I 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
19.10.2018 19:30 HSG Merseburg II TSV 90 Querfurt I 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. KSV Lützkendorf 1948 0:2 (7:25 3:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. TSV 90 Querfurt II 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt II 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
09.11.2018 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 0:2 (23:25 11:25)
09.11.2018 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 2:1 (23:25 25:22 15:10)
07.12.2018 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
07.12.2018 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. KSV Lützkendorf 1948 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
07.12.2018 19:30 HSG Merseburg II KSV Lützkendorf 1948 2:1 (20:25 25:23 15:9)
07.12.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
07.12.2018 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II TSV 90 Querfurt II 2:1 (16:25 25:20 15:5)
07.12.2018 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd TSV 90 Querfurt II 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
11.01.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt II 0:2 (22:25 27:29)
11.01.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 2:1 (26:24 24:26 15:12)
11.01.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
11.01.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II 2:0 (25:19 28:26)
11.01.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
11.01.2019 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II HSG Merseburg II 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
01.02.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd KSV Lützkendorf 1948 Sportzentrum Krumpa
01.02.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd TSV 90 Querfurt I Sportzentrum Krumpa
01.02.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 TSV 90 Querfurt I Sportzentrum Krumpa
01.02.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Schwarzeiche-Halle
01.02.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt II LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II Schwarzeiche-Halle
01.02.2019 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II Schwarzeiche-Halle
01.03.2019 19:30 HSG Merseburg II SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd Sekundarschule "Quer-Bunt"
01.03.2019 19:30 HSG Merseburg II TSV 90 Querfurt II Sekundarschule "Quer-Bunt"
01.03.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd TSV 90 Querfurt II Sekundarschule "Quer-Bunt"
01.03.2019 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. TSV 90 Querfurt I Turnhalle Grundschule
01.03.2019 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. Turnhalle Grundschule
01.03.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. Turnhalle Grundschule
22.03.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II Schwarzeiche-Halle
22.03.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd Schwarzeiche-Halle
22.03.2019 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd Schwarzeiche-Halle
22.03.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 HSG Merseburg II Sportzentrum Krumpa
22.03.2019 19:30 KSV Lützkendorf 1948 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Sportzentrum Krumpa
22.03.2019 19:30 HSG Merseburg II SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Sportzentrum Krumpa
12.04.2019 19:30 SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I TSV 90 Querfurt II Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 HSG Merseburg II LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 TSV 90 Querfurt I SV Zöschen 1912 e.V. Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 LSG Klobikau-Milzau 1899 II KSV Lützkendorf 1948 Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. HSG Merseburg II Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 SV Germania Kötzschau 1932 e.V. TSV 90 Querfurt II Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt
12.04.2019 19:30 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd KSV Lützkendorf 1948 Germania Sporthalle Schafstädt

Staffelleiter

Name
Marcel Pötzsch
Strasse
Strohhof 18
Ort
06246 Bad Lauchstädt
Handy
0152 / 29 63 47 04

Pressewart

Name
Marcel Pötzsch