Landesliga Süd-Ost Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC WSG 78 Wolfen 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:17)
08.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:1 (25:14 18:25 25:18 25:22)
08.12.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:0 (25:17 25:18 27:25)
08.12.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
08.12.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels SV Motor Zeitz 0:3 (16:25 16:25 21:25)
08.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III SV Motor Zeitz 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Wittenberg II 10 9 870  :  716 28  :  10 25
2 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 8 6 637  :  497 19  :  9 18
3 SG Merseburg/Leuna 6 5 496  :  337 17  :  4 16
4 CV Mitteldeutschland II 6 5 539  :  418 16  :  7 14
5 VC WSG 78 Wolfen 8 5 597  :  524 15  :  12 14
6 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) 6 4 466  :  361 14  :  6 12
7 SV Motor Zeitz 6 2 517  :  475 14  :  12 10
8 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 10 2 399  :  693 7  :  25 6
9 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 8 1 557  :  648 6  :  23 2
10 MTV Wittenberg III 10 0 380  :  789 2  :  30 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Wittenberg II 10 9 7 2 0 1 870:716 28:10 25
2 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 8 6 6 0 0 2 637:497 19:9 18
3 SG Merseburg/Leuna 6 5 5 0 1 0 496:337 17:4 16
4 CV Mitteldeutschland II 6 5 4 1 0 1 539:418 16:7 14
5 VC WSG 78 Wolfen 8 5 4 1 0 3 597:524 15:12 14
6 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) 6 4 4 0 0 2 466:361 14:6 12
7 SV Motor Zeitz 6 2 2 0 4 0 517:475 14:12 10
8 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 10 2 2 0 0 8 399:693 7:25 6
9 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 8 1 0 1 0 7 557:648 6:23 2
10 MTV Wittenberg III 10 0 0 0 0 10 380:789 2:30 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) CV Mitteldeutschland II Sporthalle Philantropinum
15.12.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) SG Merseburg/Leuna Sporthalle Philantropinum
15.12.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II SG Merseburg/Leuna Sporthalle Philantropinum

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VC WSG 78 Wolfen
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
21.09.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels CV Mitteldeutschland II
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
21.09.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen CV Mitteldeutschland II 0:3 (14:25 20:25 24:26)
22.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III MTV Wittenberg II 0:3 (11:25 11:25 18:25)
22.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (11:25 11:25 10:25)
22.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:18)
29.09.2019 09:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
29.09.2019 09:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) 3:1 (17:25 25:15 25:20 25:20)
29.09.2019 09:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:1 (25:17 24:26 25:14 25:18)
29.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (25:16 23:25 21:25 25:17 17:15)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (25:0 25:0 22:25 22:25 15:10)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen SG Merseburg/Leuna 3:2 (20:25 25:21 22:25 25:21 15:11)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:19 26:24 25:18)
29.09.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:8 25:7 25:4)
12.10.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) VC WSG 78 Wolfen 3:0 (25:17 27:25 25:23)
12.10.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:20)
12.10.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen MTV Wittenberg III 3:1 (16:25 25:13 25:11 25:23)
02.11.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II MTV Wittenberg II 3:1 (16:25 25:21 26:24 25:11)
02.11.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 3:1 (26:28 25:13 25:16 25:15)
02.11.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:13)
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SG Merseburg/Leuna 0:3 (16:25 15:25 16:25)
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 1:3 (16:25 25:19 22:25 21:25)
03.11.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 3:1 (25:16 25:16 18:25 25:20)
30.11.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz CV Mitteldeutschland II 2:3 (25:21 20:25 25:18 22:25 20:22)
30.11.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz MTV Wittenberg II 2:3 (25:12 22:25 25:14 21:25 4:15)
30.11.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II MTV Wittenberg II 1:3 (18:25 21:25 25:20 20:25)
01.12.2019 09:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) 3:1 (27:25 22:25 25:12 25:22)
01.12.2019 09:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:0 (25:12 25:18 25:19)
01.12.2019 09:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:0 (25:22 25:10 25:22)
01.12.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:13 25:10 25:15)
01.12.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 3:0 (25:18 25:11 25:20)
01.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 1:3 (25:22 13:25 15:25 14:25)
08.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC WSG 78 Wolfen 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:17)
08.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:1 (25:14 18:25 25:18 25:22)
08.12.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:0 (25:17 25:18 27:25)
08.12.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
08.12.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels SV Motor Zeitz 0:3 (16:25 16:25 21:25)
08.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III SV Motor Zeitz 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.12.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) CV Mitteldeutschland II Sporthalle Philantropinum
15.12.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) SG Merseburg/Leuna Sporthalle Philantropinum
15.12.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II SG Merseburg/Leuna Sporthalle Philantropinum
11.01.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
11.01.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III MTV Wittenberg II Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
11.01.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) MTV Wittenberg II
12.01.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III
12.01.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II SG Merseburg/Leuna
12.01.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SG Merseburg/Leuna
12.01.2020 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen SV Motor Zeitz Sporthalle Krondorf (H.-Heine-Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Sporthalle Krondorf (H.-Heine-Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Sporthalle Krondorf (H.-Heine-Gymnasium)
18.01.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben
18.01.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels
18.01.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels TH Hahnemannschule
19.01.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) MTV Wittenberg II SH Friedensschule
19.01.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) VC WSG 78 Wolfen SH Friedensschule
19.01.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC WSG 78 Wolfen SH Friedensschule
19.01.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III MTV Wittenberg III Sporthalle Krondorf (H.-Heine-Gymnasium)
19.01.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III CV Mitteldeutschland II Sporthalle Krondorf (H.-Heine-Gymnasium)
19.01.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III CV Mitteldeutschland II Sporthalle Krondorf (H.-Heine-Gymnasium)
25.01.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna SV Motor Zeitz
25.01.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau)
25.01.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau)
01.02.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau)
01.02.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II SV Motor Zeitz
01.02.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) SV Motor Zeitz
01.02.2020 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III
01.02.2020 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VC WSG 78 Wolfen
01.02.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VC WSG 78 Wolfen
01.02.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
01.02.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II SG Merseburg/Leuna Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
01.02.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben SG Merseburg/Leuna TH Hahnemannschule
29.02.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz SG Merseburg/Leuna
29.02.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC WSG 78 Wolfen
29.02.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VC WSG 78 Wolfen
01.03.2020 09:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels Brauereiturnhalle
01.03.2020 09:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) Brauereiturnhalle
01.03.2020 09:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) Brauereiturnhalle
01.03.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben CV Mitteldeutschland II TH Hahnemannschule
01.03.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben MTV Wittenberg III TH Hahnemannschule
01.03.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II MTV Wittenberg III TH Hahnemannschule
14.03.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III SV Motor Zeitz Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
14.03.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
14.03.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III
14.03.2020 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben
14.03.2020 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen CV Mitteldeutschland II
14.03.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben CV Mitteldeutschland II TH Hahnemannschule
14.03.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels
14.03.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna MTV Wittenberg II
14.03.2020 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels MTV Wittenberg II

Staffelleiter

Name
Sven Pichert
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Sven Pichert