Landesliga Süd-Ost Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.10.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) VC WSG 78 Wolfen 3:0 (25:17 27:25 25:23)
12.10.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:20)
12.10.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen MTV Wittenberg III 3:1 (16:25 25:13 25:11 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Wittenberg II 4 4 360  :  263 12  :  3 11
2 VC WSG 78 Wolfen 6 4 472  :  389 12  :  9 11
3 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) 4 3 323  :  299 10  :  4 9
4 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 4 3 329  :  285 9  :  6 8
5 CV Mitteldeutschland II 2 2 151  :  58 6  :  0 6
6 SG Merseburg/Leuna 2 1 178  :  126 5  :  3 4
7 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 2 1 184  :  159 4  :  5 2
8 SV Motor Zeitz 2 0 158  :  220 4  :  6 2
9 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 4 0 189  :  353 3  :  12 1
10 MTV Wittenberg III 6 0 275  :  467 1  :  18 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Wittenberg II 4 4 3 1 0 0 360:263 12:3 11
2 VC WSG 78 Wolfen 6 4 3 1 0 2 472:389 12:9 11
3 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) 4 3 3 0 0 1 323:299 10:4 9
4 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 4 3 2 1 0 1 329:285 9:6 8
5 CV Mitteldeutschland II 2 2 2 0 0 0 151:58 6:0 6
6 SG Merseburg/Leuna 2 1 1 0 1 0 178:126 5:3 4
7 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 2 1 0 1 0 1 184:159 4:5 2
8 SV Motor Zeitz 2 0 0 0 2 0 158:220 4:6 2
9 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 4 0 0 0 1 3 189:353 3:12 1
10 MTV Wittenberg III 6 0 0 0 0 6 275:467 1:18 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.11.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II MTV Wittenberg II
02.11.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels
02.11.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SG Merseburg/Leuna
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben
03.11.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VC WSG 78 Wolfen
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
21.09.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels CV Mitteldeutschland II
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
21.09.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen CV Mitteldeutschland II 0:3 (14:25 20:25 24:26)
22.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III MTV Wittenberg II 0:3 (11:25 11:25 18:25)
22.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 0:3 (11:25 11:25 10:25)
22.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:18)
29.09.2019 09:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels 3:2 (23:25 25:18 23:25 25:16 16:14)
29.09.2019 09:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) 3:1 (17:25 25:15 25:20 25:20)
29.09.2019 09:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) 1:3 (25:13 18:25 26:28 22:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III 3:1 (25:17 24:26 25:14 25:18)
29.09.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (25:16 23:25 21:25 25:17 17:15)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SV Motor Zeitz 3:2 (25:0 25:0 22:25 22:25 15:10)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen SG Merseburg/Leuna 3:2 (20:25 25:21 22:25 25:21 15:11)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:19 26:24 25:18)
29.09.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:8 25:7 25:4)
12.10.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) VC WSG 78 Wolfen 3:0 (25:17 27:25 25:23)
12.10.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) MTV Wittenberg III 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:20)
12.10.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen MTV Wittenberg III 3:1 (16:25 25:13 25:11 25:23)
02.11.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II MTV Wittenberg II
02.11.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels
02.11.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SG Merseburg/Leuna
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben
03.11.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben
30.11.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz CV Mitteldeutschland II
30.11.2019 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz MTV Wittenberg II
30.11.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II MTV Wittenberg II
01.12.2019 09:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) TH Hahnemannschule
01.12.2019 09:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III TH Hahnemannschule
01.12.2019 09:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III TH Hahnemannschule
01.12.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna MTV Wittenberg III Albrecht Dürer Halle
01.12.2019 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels
01.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels
08.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC WSG 78 Wolfen Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
08.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
08.12.2019 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III
08.12.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels MTV Wittenberg III
08.12.2019 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels SV Motor Zeitz
08.12.2019 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III SV Motor Zeitz
15.12.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) CV Mitteldeutschland II
15.12.2019 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) SG Merseburg/Leuna
15.12.2019 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II SG Merseburg/Leuna
11.01.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
11.01.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III MTV Wittenberg II Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
11.01.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) MTV Wittenberg II
12.01.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III
12.01.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II SG Merseburg/Leuna
12.01.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III SG Merseburg/Leuna
12.01.2020 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen SV Motor Zeitz Sporthalle Krondorf (H.-Heine-Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Sporthalle Krondorf (H.-Heine-Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Sporthalle Krondorf (H.-Heine-Gymnasium)
18.01.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben
18.01.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels
18.01.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels TH Hahnemannschule
19.01.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) MTV Wittenberg II
19.01.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) VC WSG 78 Wolfen
19.01.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VC WSG 78 Wolfen Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
19.01.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III MTV Wittenberg III
19.01.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III CV Mitteldeutschland II
19.01.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III CV Mitteldeutschland II
25.01.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna SV Motor Zeitz
25.01.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau)
25.01.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau)
01.02.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau)
01.02.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II SV Motor Zeitz
01.02.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau) SV Motor Zeitz
01.02.2020 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III
01.02.2020 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VC WSG 78 Wolfen
01.02.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VC WSG 78 Wolfen
01.02.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
01.02.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg II SG Merseburg/Leuna Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
01.02.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben SG Merseburg/Leuna TH Hahnemannschule
29.02.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz SG Merseburg/Leuna
29.02.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC WSG 78 Wolfen
29.02.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VC WSG 78 Wolfen
01.03.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben CV Mitteldeutschland II TH Hahnemannschule
01.03.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben MTV Wittenberg III TH Hahnemannschule
01.03.2020 10:00 CV Mitteldeutschland II MTV Wittenberg III
01.03.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels
01.03.2020 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau)
01.03.2020 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels VVSA-LA (PSV Dessau)
14.03.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III SV Motor Zeitz Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
14.03.2020 10:00 MTV Wittenberg III VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
14.03.2020 10:00 SV Motor Zeitz VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen III
14.03.2020 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben
14.03.2020 10:00 VC WSG 78 Wolfen CV Mitteldeutschland II
14.03.2020 10:00 VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben CV Mitteldeutschland II TH Hahnemannschule
14.03.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels
14.03.2020 10:00 SG Merseburg/Leuna MTV Wittenberg II
14.03.2020 10:00 VSG Kugelberg Weißenfels MTV Wittenberg II

Staffelleiter

Name
Sven Pichert
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Sven Pichert