Sparkassen-Landesoberliga Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.04.2022 10:00 SG Einheit Halle WSG Reform Magdeburg II
 
3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:19)
03.04.2022 11:00 SG Einheit Halle MTV Wittenberg
 
3:0 (25:17 25:12 25:22)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 USC Magdeburg II 6 5 503  :  355 17  :  5 15
2 USV Halle II 6 5 474  :  356 15  :  5 14
3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 6 4 356  :  370 12  :  6 12
4 SG Einheit Halle 6 4 489  :  382 14  :  8 12
5 HSV Medizin Magdeburg 6 1 430  :  500 7  :  15 5
6 WSG Reform Magdeburg II 6 1 343  :  376 3  :  15 3
7 MTV Wittenberg 6 1 213  :  469 3  :  17 2
SV Motor Zeitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Magdeburger SV 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 USC Magdeburg II 6 5 4 1 1 0 503:355 17:5 15
2 USV Halle II 6 5 4 1 0 1 474:356 15:5 14
3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 6 4 4 0 0 2 356:370 12:6 12
4 SG Einheit Halle 6 4 3 1 1 1 489:382 14:8 12
5 HSV Medizin Magdeburg 6 1 1 0 2 3 430:500 7:15 5
6 WSG Reform Magdeburg II 6 1 1 0 0 5 343:376 3:15 3
7 MTV Wittenberg 6 1 0 1 0 5 213:469 3:17 2
SV Motor Zeitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
PSV Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
Magdeburger SV 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II WSG Reform Magdeburg II 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:14)
09.10.2021 10:00 HSV Medizin Magdeburg USV Halle II 0:3 (18:25 20:25 21:25)
09.10.2021 10:00 MTV Wittenberg USC Magdeburg II
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
30.10.2021 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:19)
30.10.2021 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II MTV Wittenberg 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:19)
30.10.2021 10:00 HSV Medizin Magdeburg MTV Wittenberg 2:3 (12:25 26:24 21:25 25:21 10:15)
07.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II USV Halle II 0:3 (20:25 17:25 24:26)
07.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II USC Magdeburg II 0:3 (8:25 16:25 14:25)
07.11.2021 10:00 USV Halle II USC Magdeburg II 3:2 (21:25 26:24 25:20 20:25 15:11)
20.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
 
TH Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
20.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 0:3 (19:25 19:25 15:25)
20.11.2021 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II HSV Medizin Magdeburg
 
TH Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
27.11.2021 10:00 SG Einheit Halle USC Magdeburg II 2:3 (25:19 25:14 18:25 21:25 11:15)
11.12.2021 10:00 USV Halle II WSG Reform Magdeburg II
 
SH Giebichenstein-Gymnasium T.Müntzer
12.12.2021 10:00 MTV Wittenberg SG Einheit Halle
 
Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
12.12.2021 10:00 MTV Wittenberg HSV Medizin Magdeburg
 
Mehrzweckhalle Wittenberg
15.01.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg
 
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
15.01.2022 10:00 MTV Wittenberg VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
 
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
16.01.2022 10:00 SG Einheit Halle USV Halle II
 
Sekundarschule Halle-Süd
23.01.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Einheit Halle
 
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
31.01.2022 USV Halle II MTV Wittenberg
 
5. Grundschule Zeitz
31.01.2022 WSG Reform Magdeburg II SG Einheit Halle
 
Sporthalle Bodestraße
31.01.2022 HSV Medizin Magdeburg SG Einheit Halle
 
Sporthalle Bodestraße
31.01.2022 WSG Reform Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg
 
Sporthalle Bodestraße
31.01.2022 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II USV Halle II
 
Sporthalle Bodestraße
31.01.2022 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SG Einheit Halle
 
SH Giebichenstein-Gymnasium T.Müntzer
31.01.2022 USV Halle II USC Magdeburg II
 
SH Giebichenstein-Gymnasium T.Müntzer
31.01.2022 USV Halle II HSV Medizin Magdeburg
 
SH Giebichenstein-Gymnasium T.Müntzer
31.01.2022 USC Magdeburg II HSV Medizin Magdeburg
 
SH Giebichenstein-Gymnasium T.Müntzer
31.01.2022 USC Magdeburg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
 
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
31.01.2022 USC Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg II
 
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
31.01.2022 HSV Medizin Magdeburg WSG Reform Magdeburg II
 
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
26.02.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg II HSV Medizin Magdeburg
 
3:0 (25:23 25:12 25:23)
26.02.2022 11:00 USC Magdeburg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
 
3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:20)
27.02.2022 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
27.02.2022 11:00 MTV Wittenberg USV Halle II
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
06.03.2022 10:00 USV Halle II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
 
0:3 (19:25 27:29 20:25)
06.03.2022 11:00 USV Halle II SG Einheit Halle
 
3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:18)
26.03.2022 10:00 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
26.03.2022 11:00 SG Einheit Halle HSV Medizin Magdeburg
 
3:2 (25:27 25:19 25:14 22:25 15:10)
03.04.2022 10:00 SG Einheit Halle WSG Reform Magdeburg II
 
3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:19)
03.04.2022 11:00 SG Einheit Halle MTV Wittenberg
 
3:0 (25:17 25:12 25:22)

Staffelleiter

Name
Andreas Rockahr
Strasse
Willy-Rosen-Str. 9
Ort
39114 Magdeburg
Tel. ges.
0391 / 567 - 33 66
Handy
0173 / 85 26 979

Pressewart

Name
Andreas Rockahr