Landesliga Nord Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2021 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II VC 97 Staßfurt 0:3 (15:25 17:25 13:25)
16.10.2021 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II Burger VC 99 II 1:3 (24:26 26:24 24:26 21:25)
16.10.2021 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt Burger VC 99 II 3:0 (25:10 25:22 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC 97 Staßfurt 2 2 150  :  90 6 0 6
2 Burger VC 99 II 2 1 146  :  170 3  :  4 3
3 USC Magdeburg III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WSG Reform Magdeburg III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SG Jübar/Salzwedel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 USC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SG 1990 Lindau II 2 0 140  :  176 1  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC 97 Staßfurt 2 2 0 0 0 0 150:90 60 6
2 Burger VC 99 II 2 1 0 0 0 0 146:170 3:4 3
3 USC Magdeburg III 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 WSG Reform Magdeburg III 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 SG Jübar/Salzwedel 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 USC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 SG 1990 Lindau II 2 0 0 0 0 0 140:176 1:6 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2021 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II VC 97 Staßfurt 0:3 (15:25 17:25 13:25)
16.10.2021 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II Burger VC 99 II 1:3 (24:26 26:24 24:26 21:25)
16.10.2021 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt Burger VC 99 II 3:0 (25:10 25:22 25:13)
30.10.2021 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt USC Magdeburg II Dr.-Frank-Gymnasium
30.10.2021 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt SG Jübar/Salzwedel Dr.-Frank-Gymnasium
30.10.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Jübar/Salzwedel Dr.-Frank-Gymnasium
06.11.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Kahnberghalle Jübar
06.11.2021 12:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel Burger VC 99 II Kahnberghalle Jübar
06.11.2021 14:00 Burger VC 99 II SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Kahnberghalle Jübar
07.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg III Sekundarschule August-Wilhelm-Francke
07.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg II Sekundarschule August-Wilhelm-Francke
07.11.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg II Sekundarschule August-Wilhelm-Francke
20.11.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II SG Jübar/Salzwedel Kahnberghalle Jübar
20.11.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II SG 1990 Lindau II Kahnberghalle Jübar
20.11.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel SG 1990 Lindau II Kahnberghalle Jübar
27.11.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III WSG Reform Magdeburg III Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
27.11.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
27.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
05.12.2021 10:00 Burger VC 99 II USC Magdeburg III Täve-Schur-Halle
05.12.2021 10:00 Burger VC 99 II SG 1990 Lindau II Täve-Schur-Halle
05.12.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II Täve-Schur-Halle
12.12.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg III Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
12.12.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg II VC 97 Staßfurt Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
12.12.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III VC 97 Staßfurt Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
15.01.2022 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II Sekundarschule August-Wilhelm-Francke
15.01.2022 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel Sekundarschule August-Wilhelm-Francke
15.01.2022 14:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel Burger VC 99 II Sekundarschule August-Wilhelm-Francke
23.01.2022 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt USC Magdeburg III Dr.-Frank-Gymnasium
23.01.2022 12:00 VC 97 Staßfurt SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Dr.-Frank-Gymnasium
23.01.2022 14:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II USC Magdeburg III Dr.-Frank-Gymnasium
30.01.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
30.01.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg II Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
30.01.2022 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II USC Magdeburg II Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
05.02.2022 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II WSG Reform Magdeburg III Sekundarschule Ciervisti
05.02.2022 12:00 SG 1990 Lindau II SG Jübar/Salzwedel Sekundarschule Ciervisti
05.02.2022 14:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel WSG Reform Magdeburg III Sekundarschule Ciervisti
05.02.2022 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Burger VC 99 II Kahnberghalle Jübar
05.02.2022 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II USC Magdeburg II Kahnberghalle Jübar
05.02.2022 10:00 Burger VC 99 II USC Magdeburg II Kahnberghalle Jübar
26.02.2022 10:00 Burger VC 99 II WSG Reform Magdeburg III Täve-Schur-Halle
26.02.2022 10:00 Burger VC 99 II VC 97 Staßfurt Täve-Schur-Halle
26.02.2022 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III VC 97 Staßfurt Täve-Schur-Halle
27.02.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG 1990 Lindau II Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
27.02.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
27.02.2022 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
05.03.2022 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel VC 97 Staßfurt Kahnberghalle Jübar
05.03.2022 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel USC Magdeburg III Kahnberghalle Jübar
05.03.2022 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt USC Magdeburg III Kahnberghalle Jübar
12.03.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel BBS-Sporthalle
12.03.2022 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt SG Jübar/Salzwedel II BBS-Sporthalle
12.03.2022 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II BBS-Sporthalle
12.03.2022 12:00 USC Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II BBS-Sporthalle
12.03.2022 12:00 VC 97 Staßfurt SG 1990 Lindau II BBS-Sporthalle
12.03.2022 12:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Jübar/Salzwedel BBS-Sporthalle
12.03.2022 14:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel II BBS-Sporthalle
12.03.2022 14:00 USC Magdeburg II Burger VC 99 II BBS-Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Lars Ballhorn
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Lars Ballhorn